HomeProductsdaf partsDAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060

DAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060

DAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060
DAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060

Minimum Order:

1000Set/Sets

Quality Certificate:

TS16949

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

Changsha

Payment Terms:

T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Time:

3 Days

Market Type:

After Market

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

DAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060

Product Attribute:

Application:

DAF Mercedes Series trucks (buses)

Product Description:

Product name:DAF MB Truck Air Compressor


OEM No.:
4123520160
4123520270
4123520100
4124428022
8950735894
9115045060


MERCEDES-BENZ 4571301615
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571301715
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571304415
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571304515
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571302315
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571302415
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571302615
DAF 1304881
VOLVO 11712508
DAF 1625463,
9115045060,
9115045030, 
9115045040, 
9115045050
DAF 1604420
DAF 1628444
DAF 1675576
DAF 1786678
DAF 1310523
DAF 1451651
DAF 1621322
DAF 1736785
DAF 1310523A
DAF 1310523R
DAF 1451651
DAF 1621322
DAF 1310523
DAF 1604420
DAF 1604420R
DAF 1628444R
DAF 1736785
DAF 1604420A
DAF 1628444
DAF 1628444A
DAF 1604420
DAF 1628444
DAF 1451651
DAF 1736785
SOLARIS NT031586

use for:DAF Mercedes Series trucks/buses

DAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060
DAF MB Truck Air Compressor 4123520160,4123520270,4123520100,4124428022,8950735894,9115045060

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message