Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Established in 2008 in CHANGSHA city, Hunan Province, EUCROWN is specialized in making whole parts for a car. EUCROWN is the first professional manufacturer of body parts, engine parts, brake parts, clutch parts suspension parts and auto parts for PASSENGER CAR and COMMERCIAL VEHICLE in Changsha area. A wide range of part models are available to ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
China Shift Knob Mercedes Truck Switching Device, With Eas 9432601509, 9432601109, 9432601309, 9432601209
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Window Regulaot Motor 81286016126,81286016130,81286016143
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Inhibitor Cylinder 20783875,20772366,20557162,1521697
MAN Headlamp Switch 81255056876,81255056990,81255056932
Mercedes Axor Headlamp Switch A0015451804,A0015453404,0015451804,0015453404,001 545 1804,001 545 3404
DAF Truck Gasket, Cylinder Head 1693518,1699517,683191
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Steering Box 250353 20350263 20350264 20401582 20401583 20502912 20502915
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900
Volvo Renault Truck Exhaust Brake Valve 21369922, 20994246, 20451058, 21707055

Latest Products

more»
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Clutch Servo 20583314,20702892,20569775,8171512
MAN Power Steering Pump 81471019219,81471016219,81471019144,81471016144
VOLVO Gear Wheel 1521915,8172640,1521916,1521917
VOLVO Truck Spring Brake Cylinder(Rear Axle) 20533210
Mercedes Center Bearing,Propshaft 3854101722,3854100922,3854100222,3855860141
VOLVO Truck Wiper Switch 20700927,20553738,3944081,20700930,20553740,20424046
BOSCH Alternator Regulator F00MA45253,F00M144123,F00M145307,F00M145302,F00M145256
DAF Truck Intercooler, Charger 1327673,1619667,85000398,70320611
VOLVO Switch, Differential Lock 1624119,8157759,1624112,8157753,1624753
WABCO Air Suspension Valve 4640060020,4640060110,4640060010
IVECO Oil Pressure Sensor 99484667,504084761,99469897,98492361
WABCO Air Pressure Sensor 4410441020,4410400150,4410440020,4410440010
Mercedes MAN Oil Cooler 5411880201,541 188 0201,51056010161,51.05601.0161
DAF Locking Knob,Inner 1309407,1309408,1354697,1354696
Renault Oil Pressure Sensor 5010311958,5010235329

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message