Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Established in 2008 in CHANGSHA city, Hunan Province, EUCROWN is specialized in making whole parts for a car. EUCROWN is the first professional manufacturer of body parts, engine parts, brake parts, clutch parts suspension parts and auto parts for PASSENGER CAR and COMMERCIAL VEHICLE in Changsha area. A wide range of part models are available to ...
»Read more

Featured Products

VOLVO RENAULT Gear Wheel 1667266,7401667266
VOLVO Truck I-Shift Pressure Sensor 21068286,20761735
VOLVO NEW ABS Sensor 21296863,21296864,21296865,21296868
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Window Regulaot Motor 81286016126,81286016130,81286016143
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Inhibitor Cylinder 20783875,20772366,20557162,1521697
DAF Truck Gasket, Cylinder Head 1693518,1699517,683191
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Steering Box 250353 20350263 20350264 20401582 20401583 20502912 20502915
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900
Volvo Renault Truck Exhaust Brake Valve 21369922, 20994246, 20451058, 21707055

Latest Products

MAN Truck Fuel Filter 3.22010,E1030K01,PU 910,81.12503.0085,81.12501.0031,81.12501.0027
RENAULT MACK Truck Pump And Nozzle Unit 0414755007,0986445008,313GC5230M,313GC5230MX,7485003175
VOLVO Penta Pressure Sensor VOE11170072,11170072,11170090,11705493,11112903,11039223
MAN Mercedes Air Bag Clock Spring 9434600049,81464306025,81.46430.6025
VOLVO Solenoid Valve 3099148,3094532,9033530,9033573
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Pinion Set, Differential 20523491,7420523491,273933
SCANIA Truck Articulated Shaft,Axle Drive 1796593,1543144,1543139,1796589
VOLVO Penta Engine Fuel Regulator Valve 21638691
Mercedes Truck Steering Lock Assy 9434600004,9434600104,A9434600004,A9434600104
VOLVO Engine Overflow Valve 21697342,VOE21697342,21458307,20715052,21022032
VOLVO Truck Hub Casing, Rear Axle 3191854,7403191854,273934,7400273934
VOLVO Truck Tow Hook 1629389,20583303,20442050
VOLVO Truck Cruise Control Switch 21574834,20493671,20493673,20743326,20743419
VOLVO Truck A/C Switch 21318123,20508581,20481621,21318121
DAF Truck Belt Tensioner 1690115 1856137 1809098

Company Professional Information

Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:


Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:



TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:


Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:


Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message