Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Established in 2008 in CHANGSHA city, Hunan Province, EUCROWN is specialized in making whole parts for a car. EUCROWN is the first professional manufacturer of body parts, engine parts, brake parts, clutch parts suspension parts and auto parts for PASSENGER CAR and COMMERCIAL VEHICLE in Changsha area. A wide range of part models are available to ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Air brake valve 20837594,21707054,21991157
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VEB Solenoid Valve 21596642,21596649,21452473,20574700
VOLVO RENAULT Gear Wheel 1667266,7401667266
VOLVO Truck I-Shift Pressure Sensor 21068286,20761735
VOLVO NEW ABS Sensor 21296863,21296864,21296865,21296868
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Window Regulaot Motor 81286016126,81286016130,81286016143
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
DAF Truck Gasket, Cylinder Head 1693518,1699517,683191
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900
Volvo Renault Truck Exhaust Brake Valve 21369922, 20994246, 20451058, 21707055

Latest Products

more»
MAN Trucks RPM Sensor 51271200015,51.27120.0015,0 281 002 427,0281002427
VOLVO Denoxtronic Supply Module 21574984,22851845,21574975,21644763
MAN Alternator 0124555013,0124555014,0124655009,0124655097
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VECU 20758801,20758798,21313710,21313711,21313712
MAN Battery Relay Switch 81259026061,81259026125,81259026157
SCANIA Truck Repair Kit, Wheel Hub 550905,1765061,1740992,2057586,273023
VOLVO RENAULT Oil Seal,Input Shaft 20483426,7420483426,20483498,21103390
MAN Oil Seal,Wheel Hub 81965026045,81965026081,83965010014,83965010007
VOLVO Oil Seal,Shifting Cylinder 11103269,VOE11103269,1360734,42533218,1526688,1295298917
VOLVO RENAULT Truck ECU LCM 21300122,21248717,22346791,21043961,20865208
VOLVO PENTA Engine Pressure Sensor 21202753,874673
VOLVO Bus Fan Drive Pump 9957668,9955696,70329308
VOLVO FE FL Truck Speed Sensor 20861966,22436482,20820494,22435058
ZF Oil Filter Insert, Gearbox 0501215163,1828379, 21324327,81321186010
MAN Truck Solenoid Valve, Flame Starter System 51259020118,51259020068,51259020081

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message