Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Established in 2008 in CHANGSHA city, Hunan Province, EUCROWN is specialized in making whole parts for a car. EUCROWN is the first professional manufacturer of body parts, engine parts, brake parts, clutch parts suspension parts and auto parts for PASSENGER CAR and COMMERCIAL VEHICLE in Changsha area. A wide range of part models are available to ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
China Shift Knob Mercedes Truck Switching Device, With Eas 9432601509, 9432601109, 9432601309, 9432601209
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Window Regulaot Motor 81286016126,81286016130,81286016143
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Inhibitor Cylinder 20783875,20772366,20557162,1521697
MAN Headlamp Switch 81255056876,81255056990,81255056932
Mercedes Axor Headlamp Switch A0015451804,A0015453404,0015451804,0015453404,001 545 1804,001 545 3404
DAF Truck Gasket, Cylinder Head 1693518,1699517,683191
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Steering Box 250353 20350263 20350264 20401582 20401583 20502912 20502915
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900
Volvo Renault Truck Exhaust Brake Valve 21369922, 20994246, 20451058, 21707055

Latest Products

more»
SCANIA Truck Steering Column Switch 1542529 1548288 1787779
VOLVO Pulley,Fan Hub 8149875,8149875,20524754 ,20711223
VOLVO Truck Door Lock 3175723,8143652,21505893,24427400,20588325,21261274
VOLVO Temperature Sensor 20527242,20443828,21396128,20520111
SAF Brake pad set 29175,29195,95396,93887,3057009600,09291072,9291072
IVECO Oil Pressure Sensor 99484667,504084761,99469897,98492361
SCANIA Coolant Temperature Sensor 1492875,1539107,1788333,1865317
Man Pressure Sensor 81274210251, 81274210299, 81274210262, 81274216048, 81274210246 China Pressure Sensor
DAF Truck ECAS Solenoid Valve 1506508 41003309 1343255 4728800300 4729001100
Mercedes-Benz Truck Expansion Tank A9405010003
VOLVO Truck Oil Level Sensor 21042447,24424110,3173797,21521353
SCANIA Tensioner Pulley 1514086,1514087,1858884,1858885
SCANIA Belt Tensioner 2197391,2197005,1774651,1774654,1779757
VOLVO Trucks/Buses Pressure Sensor 21634021,21634024
VOLVO Penta Engine Stop Solenoid Valve 873718,888468,881969,872825,873754,52318

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message