Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
EUCROWN is a high-tech enterprise specializing in R&D, production, sales and service of engineering machinery and commercial vehicle electronic technology. The company takes intelligent control and big data analysis and decision-making system as the core competition technology, relying on diesel generator sets and oilfield mines. The market ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
VOLVO Pressure Sensor 21304786,20930137,20930132, 20812108
VOLVO Pressure Sensor 21713917,21442662,21634076,22181342
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VECU 20758801,20758798,21313710,21313711,21313712
VOLVO Denoxtronic Supply Module 21574984,22851845,21574975,21644763
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Air brake valve 20837594,21707054,21991157
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VEB Solenoid Valve 21596642,21596649,21452473,20574700
VOLVO RENAULT Gear Wheel 1667266,7401667266
VOLVO NEW ABS Sensor 21296863,21296864,21296865,21296868
Volvo FMX Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900

Latest Products

more»
Exhaust Pipe 6772264 For Volvo F/FL 6 (-2000), F/FL/FM 7, FLC
Exhaust Pipe 8147305 For Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Exhaust Pipe 1628883 For Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Exhaust Pipe 20429020 1628052 20535530 Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Exhaust Pipe 8154822 For Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16
Air Intake Electric Throttle 2213333 2244597 2422854 2068133 2181274 1519724 2213332 2180656 2213334 51094137009 51094137013 51094137009 For Scania
For MAN TGA/TGL/TGM/TGS/TGX Bus / Neoplan 1328368043 0501219051 1328298010 K013727 K095736 Clutch Servo
4721531259 4721530159 4721530759 For Mercedes Benz TRUCK ACTROS Solenoid Valve
9325102030 9325102040 9325102050 Air Dryer APS Control Unit For SCANIA R P G L S Series
Multiple Circuit Protection Valve 9325109002 For Scania
9325109032 For Scania Safety Valve
Solenoid Valve For Scania 9325109042
9325109112 Electronic Control Unit ECU For Scania
51059040221 For MAN Truck Gasket, Oil Sump
ABS Solenoid Valve 1934973 0084275 08167404 08167405 04721950090 81524526014 For Daf Iveco

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

ISO 9001

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message