Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
EUCROWN is a high-tech enterprise specializing in R&D, production, sales and service of engineering machinery and commercial vehicle electronic technology. The company takes intelligent control and big data analysis and decision-making system as the core competition technology, relying on diesel generator sets and oilfield mines. The market ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
VOLVO Pressure Sensor 21304786,20930137,20930132, 20812108
VOLVO Pressure Sensor 21713917,21442662,21634076,22181342
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VECU 20758801,20758798,21313710,21313711,21313712
VOLVO Denoxtronic Supply Module 21574984,22851845,21574975,21644763
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Air brake valve 20837594,21707054,21991157
VOLVO RENAULT Truck VEB Solenoid Valve 21596642,21596649,21452473,20574700
VOLVO RENAULT Gear Wheel 1667266,7401667266
VOLVO NEW ABS Sensor 21296863,21296864,21296865,21296868
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900

Latest Products

more»
VOLVO Truck Steering Cylinder 20559841,20374698,1606981,1606980
VOLVO Bus Speed Sensor 70303316,20520370
Mercedes Engine Oil Pump 6161800101,3551800101,3661800301,51051006279
DAF Truck Fuel Feed Pump 1697118,1694588
VOLVO RVI NEW Power Servo Pump 21939948,21910863,KS00001720,KS00002439
Mercedes-Benz Exchange Valve A9452600757
VOLVO Bushing,Leaf Spring 20959115,20945984
Mecedes Actros MP4 Door Control Switch 9605450913,9605451133,9604461219,9604461419
SCANIA SCR Filter Kit 2265672,2265673
DAF Truck Euro6 Alternator 0124655181,0124655182, 1932592
RENAULT Pressure Sensor 5010311958,5010235329,5010217914,5010217916,5010206401
SCANIA Engine Alternator 2448165,1888010,1884268,1570887
BOSCH SCR AdBlue Injector F00BH40420,0281002970,0281002969,F00BH40030
VOLVO Steering Gear Full Repair Kit 21709125,21227124,21651994,3098485
VOLVO Steering Pump 85114316,85114318,21939948,21910863

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message