Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Established in 2008 in CHANGSHA city, Hunan Province, EUCROWN is specialized in making whole parts for a car. EUCROWN is the first professional manufacturer of body parts, engine parts, brake parts, clutch parts suspension parts and auto parts for PASSENGER CAR and COMMERCIAL VEHICLE in Changsha area. A wide range of part models are available to ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
China Shift Knob Mercedes Truck Switching Device, With Eas 9432601509, 9432601109, 9432601309, 9432601209
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Window Regulaot Motor 81286016126,81286016130,81286016143
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
VOLVO Inhibitor Cylinder 20783875,20772366,20557162,1521697
MAN Headlamp Switch 81255056876,81255056990,81255056932
Mercedes Axor Headlamp Switch A0015451804,A0015453404,0015451804,0015453404,001 545 1804,001 545 3404
DAF Truck Gasket, Cylinder Head 1693518,1699517,683191
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Steering Box 250353 20350263 20350264 20401582 20401583 20502912 20502915
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900
Volvo Renault Truck Exhaust Brake Valve 21369922, 20994246, 20451058, 21707055

Latest Products

more»
VOLVO Shift Cylinder 1656239,1652857,1662411,1527363,1669672,1653185,1526816
Scania Level Sensor,Clutch 1435680,8214649,1435679
VOLVO Truck Vacuum Switch 20560843,20571135,20409365,20565673
Knorr Pressure Sensor KR17030C,II39746F004,GK30550,JB887KT,SL63178,MF022YF
Mercedes-Benz Truck Oil Level Sensor A0041530228,0041536328,0041534428,0041539428
VOLVO Articulated Dump Truck Fan Motor VOE15070857,15070857,VOE11116529,11116529
VOLVO RENAULT Oil Pump,Gearbox 7401521900,1521900
VOLVO Split Cylinder Housing 1521587,1521976,20366642,977005
VOLVO Truck Foot Brake Valve 20374068,20410545,1628491
SCANIA Truck Oil Pressure Sensor 1316330,1356751
Mercedes Solenoid Valve 9452642127,9452642227,9472600563,81521806020
Mercedes Pressure Sensor 0061537428,0061537528,0061534328,0061534528
VOLVO Truck Cabin Lock Sensor 8155724 8155754 20382529 RV01627 20912514
VOLVO Charge Air Pipe 20561908,8149634,21235858,20514118
VOLVO PENTA Coolant Level Sensor 11419485,11039193,VOE11419485,VOE11039193

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message