Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd
Established in 2008 in CHANGSHA city, Hunan Province, EUCROWN is specialized in making whole parts for a car. EUCROWN is the first professional manufacturer of body parts, engine parts, brake parts, clutch parts suspension parts and auto parts for PASSENGER CAR and COMMERCIAL VEHICLE in Changsha area. A wide range of part models are available to ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
VOLVO Solenoid Valve,Gearbox 21710522,7421710522,22327063,21965253
VOLVO Engine Air Brake Valve 21707054,21707055,21991157,20512834
VOLVO RENAULT Gear Wheel 1667266,7401667266
VOLVO Truck I-Shift Pressure Sensor 21068286,20761735
VOLVO NEW ABS Sensor 21296863,21296864,21296865,21296868
Volvo Fmx Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, 85000592 China Alternator
VOLVO RENAULT NOX Sensor,Adblue 22827993,20873117,20873395,22219283
MAN Truck Window Regulaot Motor 81286016126,81286016130,81286016143
MAN Truck Power Window Switch 81258067101,81258067098,81258067045,81258067053,81258067061,81.25806-7061,81258067061
VOLVO Warning Buzzer 1612890,5SA00489900
VOLVO Truck AC Control Panel Switch 21318121,21318123,20516480,20508582,21244144,21285445
DAF Truck Gasket, Cylinder Head 1693518,1699517,683191
VOLVO Truck Filter Housing 21023287 21023285 21023279 2292410 20873671 20783921 20753791
VOLVO Truck Central Electric Switch 20452017,20455317,20568857,20752918,20953592,21277587,21354601,21543897,21543900
Volvo Renault Truck Exhaust Brake Valve 21369922, 20994246, 20451058, 21707055

Latest Products

more»
MAN Pressure Limiting Valve 4750090050,81521016120,1518927
MAN Bushing,leaf spring 81437220063,81437220059,81437220070,81962100437
SCANIA Repair Kit, Retarder 550567,550541,0550567,0550541
SCANIA Valve Kit, Retarder 550553,1347095,1382189,1433381
SCANIA Gasket, Retarder 1347405,1401781,1380609
VOLVO Throttle position sensor 1336385,3450030,3345039,3451671
SCANIA Oil Filter,Retarder 1329876,1381235,550154,562816
SCANIA Vent filter 1324485,1384116,1394116,1411129
VOLVO Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 21412472,21164790,21285163,20451990
VOLVO Boost Pressure Temperature Sensor 22422785,22329559,21097978
MAN Power steering pump KS00000405,KS01000375,7685955325,7685955125
DAF Impulse Sensor 1616060
MAN Mercedes Air Bag Clock Spring 9434600049,81464306025,81.46430.6025
VOLVO RENAULT Heater,AdBlue filter 21302273,21734245,20875014,F00BH40402
MAN Water Pump 51065007049,51065006637,51065009049

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Mechanical Equipment and Parts

OE Experience:

No

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

More than 100,000,000

Year Established:

2008

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

Less than 50 People

Number of R&D Employees:

5 - 10 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10,000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message