HomeProductsnew partsMAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271

MAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271

MAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271
MAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271

Minimum Order:

100PCS

Quality Certificate:

TS16949

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

Changsha

Payment Terms:

T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Time:

3 Days

Market Type:

After Market

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

MAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271

Product Attribute:

Input Voltage:24v

Output Voltage:5v

Application:

MAN F2000 (TGA)

Product Description:

Product name:MAN truck ABS EBS Sensor

OEM No.:
4410322960
4410322830
81271206182
4410322970
4410322840
81271206183
4410322980
4410322850
81271206184
4410322990
4410322860
81271206185
4410328630
IVECO 41200611
4410328620
IVECO 41200584
4410326240
DAF 1518003
MERCEDES-BENZ 3005401017
3575400417
4410326230
DAF 1518002
MERCEDES-BENZ 3575400317
3005400917
0265050130
SCANIA 1482006
SCANIA 1482007
SCANIA 1530704
SCANIA 530704
SCANIA 1531360
SCANIA 1892057
SCANIA 1892026
SCANIA 1107495
SCANIA 1342971
SCANIA 1530696
SCANIA 1892051
SCANIA 1534527
SCANIA 1892051
SCANIA 1428450
441 035 143 0
4410351430
4410351440
441 035 144 0
4410351450
441 035 145 0
4410351460
441 035 146 0
4410351470
441 035 147 0
1862600
1869290
1862602
1870628
1850203
1844101

use for:MAN F2000/TGA/TGS/TGL/TGX Series truck

MAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271
MAN Truck ABS Sensor 4410322960 4410322830 81271206182 4410322970 4410322840 81271206183 4410322980 4410322850 81271206184 4410322990 4410322860 81271

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message