HomeProductsnew partsVOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591

VOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591

VOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591
VOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591

Minimum Order:

100PCS

Quality Certificate:

TS16949

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

Changsha

Payment Terms:

T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Time:

7 Days

Market Type:

After Market

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

VOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591

Product Attribute:

Voltage:24v

Current:100A

Application:

VOLVO RENAULT Series trucks (buses)

Product Description:

Product name:VOLVO Bus Alternator

OEM No.:
21289221
A4TA8591
A4TA8691
A004TA8591
A004TA8691

DEUTZ 01183126KZ
DEUTZ 01183126
KHD 01182764
KHD 1182764
MITSUBISHI A4TA8591ZT
MITSUBISHI A004TA8191
MITSUBISHI A004TA8591AM
MITSUBISHI A004TA8591ZT
MITSUBISHI A004TA8591
MITSUBISHI A4TA8591
MITSUBISHI A4TA8191
MITSUBISHI A4TA8591AM
RENAULT 7485003252
RENAULT 7421289219
VOLVO 21289221
VOLVO 85003257
VOLVO 20707050
VOLVO 20898062

24V/100A

use for:
VOLVO RENAULT Series trucks/buses

VOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591
VOLVO Renault Alternator 21289221,A4TA8591,A004TA8591

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message