HomeProductsvolvo partsVOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448
VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448
Previous
Next
OEM No/Model:

8143448 3944186 1088588 1077588 338050501

Minimum Order:

200PCS

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,TS16949

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

Changsha

Payment Terms:

T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Time:

7 Days

Market Type:

After Market

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

Product Attribute:

Application:

Volvo F (FL 6, F)

Product Description:

Product name:VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle

OEM No.:
8143448
3944186
1088588
1077588
HALDEX:338050501

338032001
338050001
338050101
906338032001
906338050001
906338050101
HALDEX 40732
HALDEX 338047002
HALDEX 1626102
RENAULT 0872918
VOLVO 338045001
VOLVO 3944186
VOLVO 1088588
VOLVO 8143448


Voltage: 24 V
Number of ports: 3
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Weight: 2.712 kg

use for:Volvo F/FL 6, F/FE/FL/FM 7
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16
Volvo FH/FM/NH 9/10/12/13/16

VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448
VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. David Lau

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message